Organisation

Comité directeur national


Bureau National :
Présidente : Viviane KERVINIO
Vice-président : Alain ZARA
Secrétariat :
Nadine LABADIE,
Bogdana TORRÉMOCHA
Trésorier : Brigitte GODOT
Envols : Karen VILLIAUME

Conseillers :
Délégués des Anciens de Rawa-Ruska :
Jean-Baptiste CANONICI,
Maurice CHAUVEAU,
Rémi GESLAIN

Défense : André TIXIER
Education Nationale : Yvette MAIRE
Juridique : Michel BUSSIERE
Santé : docteur Alain ZARA
Graphiste : Sara LARDENOIS
(renforce l’équipe d’Envols)

Missions :
Site internet : Romain ZARA
Reportages audio-visuels :
Daniel MAUNOURY


PRÉSIDENTS RÉGIONAUX
constituant le Conseil national


AIN
MICHAUD MONIQUE
11 Le Vieux Mûrier
38760 VARGES-ALLIERES-ET-RISSEL
Tèl : 04 76 73 22 85
mgbr@free.fr

AQUITAINE
MARTIN Chantal
Villa Quinta
9 Av de l’Océan
64600 ANGLET
Tél : 06 82 34 37 33
morisette64@hotmail.com

AUDE
Françoise LATOUNERIE
9 Rue des Bergères
11120 Marcorignan
fr.latournerie@gmail.com

AVEYRON
LADET Casimir/Jean-Louis VAYSSETTES
Soulacroup
12520 COMPEYRE
Tél: 05 65 59 80 55
jean-louis.vayssettes@wanadoo.fr

BASSE-NORMANDIE – MAYENNE
Martine RAYMOND-VAUDRY
Pouppeville
50480 SAINTE MARIE-du-MONT
Tél : 02 33 71 11 70
martine.vaudry@orange.fr


BOURGOGNE-FRANCHE-COMTÉ
CHOLET Philippe
24, rue de la Préfecture
25000 BESANCON
Tèl : 03 81 81 25 71
philippe.e.cholet@wanadoo.fr

BRETAGNE
KERVINIO Viviane
76 Bd Victor Hugo
44000 NANTES
Tél : 02 49 44 98 59
rawa-ruska-bretagne@hotmail.com

CORSE-ALPES-MARITIMES
CANONICI Jean-Baptiste
Route de Scopetto
20114 FIGARI
Tél : 04 95 71 00 83
brigitte.godot@free.fr

GARD-CÉVENNES
ENJOLVY Michel
7 ch. De Canabières
30340 SAINT-PRIVAT-DES-VIEUX
Tél : 04 66 86 56 32
michel.enjolvy@wanadoo.fr

GARD-LOZÈRE
Bernard LHERMET
11, Montée de Bellevue
30300 COMPS
Tél : 06 22 14 10 20
blhermet@gmail.com

GERS
BARSACQ Franck
Larée Village
32150 CAZAYBON
Tél : 05 62 69 57 44
Epsylon32@wanadoo.fr

GRAND-OUEST
BAUDRIER-BARBARIN Martine
18 rue des Loisirs
49070 SAINT-LAMBERT-LA-POTHERIE
Tél : 09 50 52 54 97
m.baudrier@free.fr

LOIRE
VALERE Gérard
22 quai Claude bernard
69007 LYON
Tél : 04 37 28 57 20
gmvalere@orange.fr

LORRAINE – ALSACE
MIRABEL Jeanne
68 rue de Savonnières
54570 FOUG
Tél : 03 83 62 71 47
mirabel.colette@hotmail.com

LOT-ET-GARONNE – DORDOGNE
CANDELON Bernard
Cantelauze
47220 Cuq
Tél : 06 08 45 35 35
rawa.ruska.47.24@gmail.com

LOT-QUERCY
LAVERGNE Georges
46190 COMIAC
Tél : 05 65 33 02 19 et 05 65 40 90 82 (Mme Landes)

NORD-PAS-DE-CALAIS-BELGIQUE
DEREN Eugène
30 rue Léon Jouhaux
59290 WASQUEHAL
rawa.npdc@hotmail.fr

PARIS-ÎLE-DE-FRANCE
ZARA Alain
17 rue des Petits Hôtels
75010 PARIS
Tél : 01 42 46 75 64 (jeudi a-m.)
rawaruska.paris.zara@free.fr

HAUTE-PYRÉNÉES
Mme NOEL-CHASTENET
35 rue de Larches
65000 TARBES
Tél : 06 16 95 42 04
noel.christine1@sfr.fr

RHÔNE-ALPES
Gérard VALERE
22, quai Claude Bernard
69007 LYON
Tél 04 37 28 57 20
gmvalere@orange.fr

ROUEN-EURE-SOMME
BULTEY Michel
573 imp. De la Fontaine
76116 MARTAINVILLE-EPREVILLE
Tél : 02 35 23 49 08
michel.michelle@hotmail.com

SAVOIE-DAUPHINÉ
Françoise BRUN-NEY
Savoie Dauphiné (Savoie, Haute-Savoie, Isère)
Allée Lamartine Annecy le Vieux
74940 Annecy
Tel : 04 50 64 00 23
Port : 06 80 21 78 67

TARN-ET-GARONNE
GUIRAUD Suzanne
53 rue de Gardes
81000 ALBI
Tél : 05 63 54 07 33

VENDÉE
Yolande FOURNIER
9, rue Paul Bellamy
44000 NANTES
06 04 08 02 33